NBA Puan Durumu





NBA Batı Konferansı Puan Durumu 2018/2019

#TakımOGMASYS
1Denver Nuggets2920931732983
2Golden State Warriors30201034823333
3Oklahoma City Thunder28181031112949
4Los Angeles Lakers30181234023347
5Los Angeles Clippers29171233043291
6Portland Trail Blazers29161332353196
7Memphis Grizzlies29161329732961
8Sacramento Kings29161333573362
9Dallas Mavericks28151330683026
10Houston Rockets28141430493054
11San Antonio Spurs30151533073331
12New Orleans Pelicans31151636183567
13Utah Jazz30141632043199
14Minnesota Timberwolves29131631923214
15Phoenix Suns3062430683382





NBA Doğu Konferansı 2018-2019 Puan Durumu

#TakımOGMASYS
1Toronto Raptors3223936753434
2Milwaukee Bucks2819933033051
3Indiana Pacers30201032023036
4Philadelphia 76ers31201135423466
5Boston Celtics29181132333018
6Detroit Pistons27141329472969
7Charlotte Hornets29141533003243
8Orlando Magic29131630163094
9Miami Heat29131830973124
10Brooklyn Nets31121834403467
11Washington Wizards30121833843508
12New York Knicks3192233653566
13Cleveland Cavaliers3072331023355
14Chicago Bulls3072330403350
15Atlanta Hawks2962331473460