Euroleague Puan Durumu




Turkish Airlines Euroleague 30. Hafta Puan Durumu

#TakımOGMASYSP
1Real Madrid (*)302372585235353
2CSKA Moskova (*)302282608235552
3Olympiakos (*)3019112330222149
4Panathinaikos Superfoods  (*)3019112263218749
5Fenerbahçe (*)3018122256223348
6Anadolu Efes (*)3017132472246747
7Saski Baskonia (*)3017132445237647
8Darüşşafaka Doğuş (*)3016142358235346
9Kızılyıldız3016142203219646
10Zalgiris Kaunas3014162350239144
11Barcelona Lassa3012182134223242
12Galatasaray Odeabank3011192345247541
13Brose Bamberg3010202369240440
14Maccabi Tel Aviv3010202333249340
15Unics Kazan308222288240838
16EA7 Milano308222411260638