Euroleague Puan Durumu




Turkish Airlines Euroleague 2018-2019 sezonu 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

#TakımOGMASYSP
1Fenerbahçe(*)1110192983221
2Real Madrid(*)119298687020
3CSKA Moskova (*)119296589920
4Anadolu Efes(*)118395689819
5Olympiakos(*)116587985817
6EA7 Olimpia Milano(*)116594893617
7FC Barcelona Lassa(*)116584984717
8Zalgiris Kaunas(*)115688587316
9Panathinaikos115686386516
10Bayern München115687488016
11BC Khimky114786687615
12Saski Baskonia SAD114789290615
13Gran Canaria114790298515
14Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv113884588514
15Buducnost Podgorica113878288114
16Darüşşafaka Tekfen1111083796212