Tahincioğlu Basketbol Süper Ligi Puan Durumu




Tahincioğlu Basketbol Süper Ligi 2018-2019 Sezon 18. hafta Puan Durumu

#TakımOGMASYSP
1Fenerbahçe (*)181531512127133
2Anadolu Efes (*)181531571140233
3 Tofaş(*)181351499140231
4Gaziantep Basketbol(*)181171293126729
5Bahçeşehir Koleji (*)181081473145228
6Beşiktaş Sompo Japan (*)181081373136228
7Türk Telekom (*)181081391141228
8Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta(*)18981389133926
9Pınar Karşıyaka188101468147926
10Darüşşafaka Tekfen187111409142025
11Arel Üniv. Büyükçekmece186121411153324
12Banvit176111298135423
13Adatıp Sakarya BŞB Basketbol185131252144223
14Afyon Belediyespor184131354142621
15İstanbul BBSK(Alt Lig)184131322145421