Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi Puan Durumu




Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 30. hafta Puan Durumu
#TakımOGMASYSP
1Fenerbahçe282522256199452
2Beşiktaş Sompo Japan282352320201451
3Anadolu Efes262242258192548
4Banvit Basketbol281992337217847
5Darüşşafaka Doğuş272072214199947
6Galatasaray Odeabank2817112218213845
7Pınar Karşıyaka2815132224223743
8Gaziantep Basketbol2814142225217142
9Tofaş2813152285225741
10İstanbul B.Ş.B.2811172164231039
11Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor2810182219229638
12D.İ. Büyükçekmece289192150231037
13Muratbey Uşak Sportif288202247239336
14Trabzonspor Medical Park288202194235836
15Best Balıkesir286222174234634
16Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler282261993255230