Tahincioğlu Basketbol Süper Ligi Puan Durumu




Tahincioğlu Basketbol Süper Ligi 2018-2019 Sezon 6. hafta Puan Durumu

#TakımOGMASYSP
1Fenerbahçe (*)66049342512
2Tofaş (*)65150745511
3Anadolu Efes (*)64248644510
4Beşiktaş Sompo Japon (*)64244643610
5Bahçeşehir Koleji (*)6334774809
6Pınar Karşıyaka (*)6334584629
7Türk Telekom (*)6334304359
8Gaziantep Basketbol (*)6334014169
9Arel Üniv. Büyükçekmece6334514719
10Adatıp Sakarya BŞB Basketbol5323923818
11Galatasaray5233883937
12Darüşşafaka Tekfen5143733926
13Afyon Belediyespor5143944156
14İstanbul BBSK5143734006
15Banvit (Alt Lig)5063514145